• BME 210
  • Lab Quiz 2 Signup Sheets

    Lab Quiz Dates: Apr 04–06

    Section 201 (12:50–3:35, Wednesday)

    1:00–1:30 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    1 Brazda, Joshua Landon (Landon)
    2 Dausch, Alex
    3 Fox, Samuel Reed (Sam)
    4 Luo, Jihao
    1:35–2:05 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    5 Makumi, Wanjiku Aprile (Ciku)
    6 Maravarman, Sahana
    7 Murray, Ryan Patrick
    8 Ranta,James Patrick
    2:10–2:40 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    9 Schell, Christopher Patrick (Chris)
    10 Trieu, Benjamin (Ben)
    11 Warren, Eric Scott
    2:45–3:15 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    12 Williamson, Nicholas Christopher (Nick)
    13 Wood, Destiny Jaylynn

    Section 202 (12:50–3:35, Thursday)

    1:00–1:30 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    1 Ambati, Sindhoor Reddy
    2 Dell, Matthew Lewis
    3 Hauser, Ryan Andrew
    4 Homoud, Zainab Abdulkarim
    1:35–2:05 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    5 Lehr, Nathan Lawrence
    6 Mayo, Isabella
    7 Othman, Ramsey
    8 Pritchett, Holland Anne
    2:10–2:40 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    9 Skigen, Jacob Teague
    10 Smith, Joshua David
    11 Thomas, Abby Marie
    12 Thomas, Rebecca Elaine
    2:45–3:15 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    13 Tucker, Luke Andrew
    14 Widman, Alice Porter
    15 Traenkle,Matthew Anthony (Matt)

    Section 203 (4:10–6:55, Thursday)

    4:10–4:40 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    1 Binion, Christopher Chase
    2 Pantaleao Dos Santos, Ana Laura
    3 Britt, Carly Elizabeth
    4 Choksi, Alay Jignesh
    4:45–5:15 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    5 Cunningham, Andrew Richard
    6 Harris, Jacob Vernon
    7 Ho, Angela
    8 Jeffer, Gabriel Doran
    5:20–5:50 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    9 Kaufman, Jacob
    10 Klimek, Karissa Grace
    11 Merante, Alyssa Nicole
    12 Mininni, Nicholas Hogan
    5:55–6:25 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    13 Blaylock, Jared Alexander
    14 Steidinger, Josephine Parlaine
    15 Rogers, Sid (BME 312)

    Section 204 (4:10–6:55, Wednesday)

    4:10–4:40 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    1 Etter, Emma Liane
    2 Frey, Ariana Lynn
    3 Khanna, Ausvin
    4 Kissell, Justin Richard
    4:45–5:15 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    5 Lee, Veronica Rianne
    6 McKinnon, Alexander Joseph
    7 Morrissey, Genevieve Patricia
    8 Ottesen, Coral Lynn
    5:20–5:50 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    9 Readling, Caleb Madison
    10 Reid, Monique
    11 Rogerson, Asa James
    12 Sandry, Megan
    5:55–6:25 PM (arrive 5 min early)
    13 Sessions, Marci Reece
    14 Slack, Taylor Keene
    15 Steward, Michael McCandless

    Section 205 (8:30–11:15, Friday)

    8:30–9:00 AM (arrive 5 min early)
    1 Burgin, Candace Amber
    2 Cavanagh, Ryan M (BME 312)
    3 Conrad, Derrik Sean (BME 312)
    4 Fomin, Emily Juliett
    9:05–9:35 AM (arrive 5 min early)
    5 Gaudet De Lestard, Andrew Pierre
    6 Harmody, Andrew David
    7 Helm, Cody Aaron
    8 Kinsey, Steven Todd
    9:40–10:10 AM (arrive 5 min early)
    9 Knopf, Joella Marie
    10 Kubik, Sarah Elizabeth
    11 Olson, Samantha Gabrielle
    12 Potok, Emily Louise (BME 312)
    10:15–10:45 AM (arrive 5 min early)
    13 Ruff, Elizabeth Anne
    14 Shafer, Andrew Preston
    15 Sroka, Amy Elizabeth




    Last updated:
    April 2, 2018